FIS TKO Campus
The routes and bus stops are subjected to change based on the number of applicants
NOTE: All schedules are depending on actual traffic conditions
Bus P1A Happy Valley 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min)
1 26 Peak Road [ONE WAY ONLY, NO RETURN SERVICE] 7:00 $5,800 $4,350 $4,350 $14,500
2 41D Stubbs Road [Return by Bus 1B] 7:05 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
3 Green Lane 7:10 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 60 Ventris Road 7:17 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 15 Ventris Road 7:18 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
6 3 Ventris Road 7:19 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
7 Wong Nai Chung Road: near Market Place 7:21 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min) 7:55
Bus P1B HK Parkview & Kornhill 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 HK Parkview (Hotel) 7:00 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 3 Repulse Bay Rd. / 7 Tai Tam Reservoir 7:03 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 63 Deep Water Bay Road 7:08 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 Fortress Metro  (KFC at the opposite of King’s Road) 7:23 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
5 880 King’s Road (Pick up at 759 store) [ Return by Bus C3] 7:30 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
6 Mount Parker Residences (front gate) 7:33 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
7 Kornhill (Block K) 7:35 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:55
**Potential Bus Stop:  Wong Chuk Hang MTR Station 6:45 $12,000 $9,000 $9,000 $30,000
Bus P2 Midlevel & Kennedy Rd. 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min)
1 268 Queen’s Road (RETURN: 128 Caine Road) 6:55 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 High Street (near David Trench Rehabilitation Centre, Return: Bonham Road) 7:00 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 6 Park Road 7:03 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 80 Robinson Road (Grand Terrace) 7:05 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
5 70 Robinson Road (Robinson Place) 7:06 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
6 55 Robinson Road (Market Place) 7:08 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
7 2B Bowen Road 7:11 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min) 7:55
Bus P3A Tai Hang 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min)
1 441 Lockhart Road (Tomo Kazu Japanese Restaurant) [Return by Bus C4] 7:00 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
2 5-7 Tai Hang Road 7:08 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
3 43 Tai Hang Road 7:10 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 5 Tai Hang Drive 7:13 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 23 Tai Hang Drive 7:14 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
6 Mount Butler Drive/Price Road 7:18 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
7 Tung Shan Terrrace (public bus stop on Stubbs Road) [Return by Bus 1B & C1] 7:20 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min) 7:55
Bus P3B HK East & North Point 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 Healthy Road West (opposite of Yoshinoya) 6:50 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
2 1,4 Braemar Hill Road 6:55 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
3 46 Cloud View Road (public bus stop in front) 6:58 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
4 26 -32 Tin Hau Temple Road (Fly Dragon Terrace) 7:02 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 Tin Hau (Victoria swimming pool bus stop in the front) 7:04 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
6 Taikoo Shing: HSBC 7:11 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
7 Tai On Street (Bus stop in front of Sai Wan Ho market) 7:15 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
8 Grand Promenade, Sai Wan Ho (On Oi Kan road near bus station) 7:17 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
9 Les Saisons, Sai Wan Ho (front gate) 7:18 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:45
Bus P4 Pok Fu Lam & Central Pier 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min)
1 9 Rock Hill Street 6:40 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
2 Pok Fu Lam Garden (tower 2) 6:50 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
3 Bel Air 7:00 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
4 Baguio Villa 7:05 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
5 301 Victoria Road (Victoria Garden) 7:10 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
6 The Belcher’s (tower 2) 7:15 $12,800 $9,600 $9,600 $32,000
7 Central Pier No.2, 4 7:30 $9,200 $6,900 $6,900 $23,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min) 8:00
Bus P5A Midlevel 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 8 Po Shan Road 7:05 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 55 Conduit Road (Pick up on opposite side) 7:08 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 8, 18 Conduit Road (RETURN: opposite side) 7:10 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 3 Tregunter Path 7:18 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
5 12 Tregunter Path 7:19 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
6 14 Tregunter Path (inside the gate) 7:20 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
7 18 Old Peak Road 7:21 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
8 9 Old Peak Road 7:23 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
Bus P5B Magazine Gap Road & Old Peak Road 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 47-49 Plantation Road (Front entrance) [ONE WAY ONLY, NO RETURN SERVICE] 7:05 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
2 11 Maganize Gap Road 7:15 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 23 Old Peak Road 7:20 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 8 Old Peak Road 7:22 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
Bus P5C Midlevel 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 10 MacDonnell Road [Return by Bus 5B] 7:10 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 72 MacDonnell Road [Return by Bus 5B] 7:11 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 Monmouth Terrace [Return by Bus C2] 7:13 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 Bamboo Grove [Return by Bus 2 & Bus C2] 7:15 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 8 Shiu Fai Terrace [ Return by Bus 1B] 7:20 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
Bus P6A Repulse Bay 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 55 Island Road 7:00 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 36 Belleview Road 7:05 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 109 Repulse Bay Road 7:08 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 101 Repulse Bay Road 7:10 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 6-9 Headland Road 7:15 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:50
Bus P6B South Bay & Stanley 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 59,61 South Bay Road 7:00 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
2 123 Repulse Road (Return on the opposite side) 7:05 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
3 127 Repulse Bay Road 7:07 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 129 Repulse Bay Road (main gate on Repulse Bay Road) [Return by Bus C6] 7:09 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 42 Chung Hom Kok Road (near Fire Station) 7:12 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
6 3-7 Horizon Drive (main gate on Horizon Drive) 7:13 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
7 9 Cape Drive 7:15 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
8 Ma Hang Estate (traffic light near Leung Ma House) 7:17 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
9 28 Stanley Village Road (near gas station) 7:20 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
10 19 Stanley Village Road (pick up on 22 Stanley Village Road) 7:21 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:50
Bus P7A Stanley 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 88 Wong Ma Kok Road 7:00 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
2 42 Stanley Village Road 7:07 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
3 3, 28 Stanley Mound Road 7:10 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
4 Stanley Beach Road / Stanley Mound Road 7:12 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
5 Stanley Beach Road (mini Bus Stop) 7:13 $9,920 $7,440 $7,440 $24,800
6 38 Tai Tam Road: Pacific View 7:15 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:45
Bus P7B Tai Tam & Red Hill 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 Red Hill (PICK UP: 21 Cedar Drive; RETURN: main gate) 7:05 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
2 Red Hill (PICK UP: 104 Cedar Drive; RETURN: main gate) 7:07 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
3 Red Hill: Tower 5 7:09 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
4 33 Tai Tam Road: The Manhattan 7:13 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 Shau Kei Wan Secondary School Bus Stop (RETURN at Century Court public bus stop on Tai Tam Road) 7:25 $7,800 $5,850 $5,850 $19,500
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:45
Bus P7C Pacific View & Manhattan (Secondary Student Only) 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 33 Tai Tam Road: The Manhattan [Return by Bus C5] 7:10 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
2 38 Tai Tam Road: Pacific View [Return by Bus C5] 7:13 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:45
Bus P8A Hung Hom & King’s Park 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 17 Science Museum Road [Return by Bus C8] 7:00 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
2 King’s Park Villa 7:05 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
3 The Regalia 7:07 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
4 Whampoa Garden (opposite of Yoshinoya) 7:17 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 Laguna Verde (in front of Tower 10) 7:19 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
6 Stars By The Harbour  (Gate on Oi King Street) 7:23 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
7 Harbourfront Horizon 7:25 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
8 Harbourview Horizon 7:26 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
9 Harbour Place (Gate on Yan Yung Street) 7:28 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
10 Royal Peninsula (Block 1 and Block 2) 7:30 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:55
Bus P8B Kowloon West 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 The Pacifica (on Lai Chi Kok road) [Return by Bus 8D] 6:55 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 Manhattan Hill (Po Lun Street main gate) [Return by Bus 8D] 6:57 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 Mei Foo Sun Cheun (opposite of Café de Coral)[Return by Bus 8D] 7:00 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 The Hermitage (private car enterance gate) 7:10 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 The Coronation (tower 2) 7:15 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
6 Grand Austin (tower 5) 7:20 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
7 Victoria Tower (on Canton road) 7:23 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
8 11-15 Chatham Road South (Eu Yan Sang Tower) 7:28 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
Bus P8C Kowloon Station & Tai Kok Tsui 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 Sham Shui Po (Cheung Sha Wan Government Office) 6:55 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
2 Metro Harbour View (Citistore) 7:00 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
3 Olympic City I 7:05 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
4 Island Harbourview (outside the main entrance) 7:08 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 One Silver Sea 7:10 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
6 Imperial Cullinan 7:11 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
7 The Long Beach (outside the main entrance) 7:12 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
8 The Harbourside (tower 1) 7:20 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
9 The Arch 7:22 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
10 The Waterfront (tower 3) 7:24 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
11 Sorrento (tower 3) 7:26 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
Bus P8D Ho Man Tin & Lohas Park 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 99 Pau Chung Street 6:50 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
2 283 Prince Edward Road West 7:00 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
3 Braga Circuit, Kadoorie Ave 7:05 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
4 Celestial Heights (taxi station) 7:15 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
5 Ultima Residence 7:20 $8,600 $6,300 $6,300 $21,200
6 Lohas Park (Phase 2, tower 8) 7:40 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
7 Lohas Park (Phase 3, tower 1) 7:43 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
8 Lohas Park (Phase 1, tower 2) 7:46 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:55
Bus P9A Sai Kung & Clear Water Bay 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 Ka Shue Road (front gate of Hillview court club house) 7:15 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
2 Ka Shue Road (Clear Water Bay Apartments) 7:15 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
3 Nam Pin Wai (Villa Royale) 7:18 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
4 Marina Cove, (Market Place parking lot) 7:20 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
5 Mount Pavilia, (Main entrance) 7:27 $6,320 $4,740 $4,740 $15,800
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:45
Bus P9B Tai Mong Tsai & Sai Kung 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 Chi Fai Path/Tai Mong Tsai Road 6:50 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
2 63 Yan Yee Road 6:53 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
3 Yan Yee Road near Tam Wat 6:56 $8,800 $6,600 $6,600 $22,000
5 Sha Kok Mei Road (public car park) 7:10 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
6 Jocky Club Town Hall (Bus stop on Po Tung Road) 7:12 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
7 Hong Kin Road (Opposite of Fire Station) 7:17 $6,800 $5,100 $5,100 $17,000
8 Hing Keng Shek Road  (Parking Lot across) 7:25 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:50
Bus P10A Sheung Sze Wan & Silver Cape Road 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 Sheung Sze Wan Road (near Siu Hang Hau) 7:25 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
2 93 Sheung Sze Wan Road 7:25 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
3 8 Pik Sha Road 7:30 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
4 Pik Sha Road/Sapphire Path 7:32 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
5 15 Silver Cape Road 7:35 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
6 6 Silver Cape Road 7:36 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:50
Bus P10B Lung Ha Wan & Sheung Yeung 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min)
1 Lung Ha Wan Road (near Tai Hang Hau Road) 7:15 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
2 Lung Ha Wan Road (near Mau Po Road) 7:15 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
3 Tai Au Mun (near roundabout) 7:18 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
4 Ha Yeung New Village Road 7:20 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
5 Ha Yeung (public bus stop) 7:21 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
6 Sheung Yeung (public bus stop) 7:22 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
7 Hang Hau Wing Lung Road (Ryan Court) 7:25 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
8 The Portofino (front gate roundabout) 7:30 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
9 Mang Kung Uk Road/Wo Tong Kong 7:33 $6,400 $4,800 $4,800 $16,000
10 Silver Star Path (Garden House) 7:36 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
11 Silver Crest Road injunction Silver Terrace Road 7:38 $5,600 $4,200 $4,200 $14,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 5min) 7:45
Bus P11 Tai Wai & Shatin 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min)
1 Hilton Plaza, Shatin (public bus stop in the front) 6:45 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
2 Fo Tan MTR Station (811 mini bus stop) 6:55 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
3 Royal Ascot (opposite of taxi stand) 6:57 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
4 University MTR Station (loading area near taxi stand) 7:05 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
5 Wu Kai Sha MTR Station (loading area near mini bus stop) 7:15 $10,760 $8,070 $8,070 $26,900
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 8min) 7:55
**This route will be cancelled for insufficient number of applicants.
Bus P13 Discovery Bay 3 INSTALLMENT PAYMENTS YEARLY
Pick Up Point PICK UP TIME SEP – DEC JAN – MAR APR – JUN (SEP – JUN)
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min)
1 Haven Court 6:30 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
2 Brillance Court (stop at the front) 6:35 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
3 15 Seabird Lane (public bus stop) 6:36 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
4 41 Seabird Lane (public bus stop) 6:37 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
5 Greenwood Court 6:39 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
6 North Plaza (Community Hall) 6:41 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
7 Joyful Court (near escalator of Chianti) 6:43 $14,000 $10,500 $10,500 $35,000
TKO Campus (approximate time +/- 10min) 7:40
**This route will be cancelled for insufficient number of applicants.